Kuudra/Loot
This article needs to be reworked as its content is outdated.
You can help the wiki by editing this page and reworking it.
Reason: Missing: Kuudra Tentacle, weights are not confirmedThis article was last edited by ~2026-GuardianDiamondSpider27485 (contribs|logs|block) on 4:37, August 24 2026 (7 days ago)
| Item | Chest Slot | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50% | |
| 1 | 50% |
| Item | Chest Slot | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 33.3% | |
| 1 | 33.3% |
| Item | Chest Slot | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50% | |
| 1 | 50% |
| Item | Chest Slot | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 33% | |
| 1 | 33% | |
| 1 | 33% |
| Item | Chest Slot | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100% |
| Item |
|---|
Tentacle Dye has a 0.005% (1 in 20,000) chance to appear.
| First Slot | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Item | Weight | Base Chance | Wings of Destiny X | |
| 1 Ananke Shard | 0.05 | 0.05% (1 in 1944.0 chests) | 0.05% (1 in 1945.4 chests) | |
| 1 Hellstorm Wand | 0.1 | 0.1% (1 in 972.0 chests) | 0.1% (1 in 972.7 chests) | |
| 1 Tormentor | 0.1 | 0.1% (1 in 972.0 chests) | 0.1% (1 in 972.7 chests) | |
| 1 Ananke Feather | 0.35 | 0.36% (1 in 277.71 chests) | 0.43% (1 in 231.6 chests) | |
| 1 Burning Kuudra Core | 0.5 | 0.51% (1 in 194.4 chests) | 0.51% (1 in 194.54 chests) | |
| 1 Daemon Shard | 0.5 | 0.51% (1 in 194.4 chests) | 0.51% (1 in 194.54 chests) | |
| 1 Lord Jawbus Shard | 0.5 | 0.51% (1 in 194.4 chests) | 0.51% (1 in 194.54 chests) | |
| 1 Moltenfish Shard | 0.5 | 0.51% (1 in 194.4 chests) | 0.51% (1 in 194.54 chests) | |
| 1 Cinderbat Shard | 0.65 | 0.67% (1 in 149.54 chests) | 0.67% (1 in 149.65 chests) | |
| 1 Taurus Shard | 0.65 | 0.67% (1 in 149.54 chests) | 0.67% (1 in 149.65 chests) | |
| 1 Hollow Wand | 0.7 | 0.72% (1 in 138.86 chests) | 0.72% (1 in 138.96 chests) | |
| 1 Aurora Staff | 0.7 | 0.72% (1 in 138.86 chests) | 0.72% (1 in 138.96 chests) | |
| 1 Mandraa | 1.2 | 1.23% (1 in 81.0 chests) | 1.23% (1 in 81.06 chests) | |
| 1 Molten Belt | 1.2 | 1.23% (1 in 81.0 chests) | 1.23% (1 in 81.06 chests) | |
| 1 Molten Bracelet | 1.2 | 1.23% (1 in 81.0 chests) | 1.23% (1 in 81.06 chests) | |
| 1 Molten Cloak | 1.2 | 1.23% (1 in 81.0 chests) | 1.23% (1 in 81.06 chests) | |
| 1 Molten Necklace | 1.2 | 1.23% (1 in 81.0 chests) | 1.23% (1 in 81.06 chests) | |
| 1 XYZ Shard | 1.25 | 1.29% (1 in 77.76 chests) | 1.29% (1 in 77.82 chests) | |
| 1 Hellwisp Shard | 1.55 | 1.59% (1 in 62.71 chests) | 1.59% (1 in 62.75 chests) | |
| 1 Barbarian Duke X Shard | 1.9 | 1.95% (1 in 51.16 chests) | 1.95% (1 in 51.19 chests) | |
| 1 Fire Eel Shard | 1.9 | 1.95% (1 in 51.16 chests) | 1.95% (1 in 51.19 chests) | |
| 1 Flare Shard | 1.9 | 1.95% (1 in 51.16 chests) | 1.95% (1 in 51.19 chests) | |
| 1 Lava Flame Shard | 2.5 | 2.57% (1 in 38.88 chests) | 2.57% (1 in 38.91 chests) | |
| 1 Aurora Boots | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Aurora Chestplate | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Aurora Helmet | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Aurora Leggings | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Crimson Boots | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Crimson Chestplate | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Crimson Helmet | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Crimson Leggings | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Fervor Boots | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Fervor Chestplate | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Fervor Helmet | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Fervor Leggings | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Hollow Boots | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Hollow Chestplate | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Hollow Helmet | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Hollow Leggings | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Terror Boots | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Terror Chestplate | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Terror Helmet | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Terror Leggings | 2.875 | 2.96% (1 in 33.81 chests) | 2.96% (1 in 33.83 chests) | |
| 1 Kada Knight Shard | 3.05 | 3.14% (1 in 31.87 chests) | 3.14% (1 in 31.89 chests) | |
| 1 Matcho Shard | 3.05 | 3.14% (1 in 31.87 chests) | 3.14% (1 in 31.89 chests) | |
| 1 Wither Spectre Shard | 3.05 | 3.14% (1 in 31.87 chests) | 3.14% (1 in 31.89 chests) | |
| 1 Magma Slug Shard | 3.75 | 3.86% (1 in 25.92 chests) | 3.86% (1 in 25.94 chests) | |
| 1 Bezal Shard | 4.5 | 4.63% (1 in 21.6 chests) | 4.63% (1 in 21.62 chests) | |
| Second Slot | ||||
| Item | Weight | Chance | ||
| 100 Kuudra Teeth | 0.1 | 0.06% (1 in 1715.6 chests) | 0.06% (1 in 1685.6 chests) | |
| 10,000 Crimson Essence | 0.1 | 0.06% (1 in 1715.6 chests) | 0.06% (1 in 1685.6 chests) | |
| 1 Ananke Shard | 0.1 | 0.06% (1 in 1715.6 chests) | 0.06% (1 in 1685.6 chests) | |
| 1 Enchanted Book (Inferno I) | 0.38 | 0.22% (1 in 451.47 chests) | 0.23% (1 in 443.58 chests) | |
| 1 Enchanted Book (Fatal Tempo I) | 0.38 | 0.22% (1 in 451.47 chests) | 0.23% (1 in 443.58 chests) | |
| 25 Kuudra Teeth | 1 | 0.58% (1 in 171.56 chests) | 0.59% (1 in 168.56 chests) | |
| 2,500 Crimson Essence | 1 | 0.58% (1 in 171.56 chests) | 0.59% (1 in 168.56 chests) | |
| 10 Heavy Pearl | 1 | 0.58% (1 in 171.56 chests) | 0.59% (1 in 168.56 chests) | |
| 1 Lord Jawbus Shard | 1 | 0.58% (1 in 171.56 chests) | 0.59% (1 in 168.56 chests) | |
| 1 Daemon Shard | 1 | 0.58% (1 in 171.56 chests) | 0.59% (1 in 168.56 chests) | |
| 1 Moltenfish Shard | 1 | 0.58% (1 in 171.56 chests) | 0.59% (1 in 168.56 chests) | |
| 1 Taurus Shard | 1.3 | 0.76% (1 in 131.97 chests) | 0.77% (1 in 129.66 chests) | |
| 1 Cinderbat Shard | 1.3 | 0.76% (1 in 131.97 chests) | 0.77% (1 in 129.66 chests) | |
| 1 Dusty Travel Scroll to the Kuudra Skull | 1.5 | 0.87% (1 in 114.37 chests) | 0.89% (1 in 112.37 chests) | |
| 1 XYZ Shard | 2.5 | 1.46% (1 in 68.62 chests) | 1.48% (1 in 67.42 chests) | |
| 1 Kuudra Mandible | 3 | 1.75% (1 in 57.19 chests) | ||
| 1 Hellwisp Shard | 3.1 | 1.81% (1 in 55.34 chests) | 1.84% (1 in 54.37 chests) | |
| 1 Fire Eel Shard | 3.8 | 2.21% (1 in 45.15 chests) | 2.25% (1 in 44.36 chests) | |
| 1 Flare Shard | 3.8 | 2.21% (1 in 45.15 chests) | 2.25% (1 in 44.36 chests) | |
| 1 Barbarian Duke X Shard | 3.8 | 2.21% (1 in 45.15 chests) | 2.25% (1 in 44.36 chests) | |
| 1 Wheel of Fate | 4.6 | 2.68% (1 in 37.3 chests) | 2.73% (1 in 36.64 chests) | |
| 1 Lava Flame Shard | 5 | 2.91% (1 in 34.31 chests) | 2.97% (1 in 33.71 chests) | |
| 1 Kada Knight Shard | 6.1 | 3.56% (1 in 28.12 chests) | 3.62% (1 in 27.63 chests) | |
| 1 Wither Spectre Shard | 6.1 | 3.56% (1 in 28.12 chests) | 3.62% (1 in 27.63 chests) | |
| 1 Matcho Shard | 6.1 | 3.56% (1 in 28.12 chests) | 3.62% (1 in 27.63 chests) | |
| 1 Magma Slug Shard | 7.5 | 4.37% (1 in 22.87 chests) | 4.45% (1 in 22.47 chests) | |
| 1 Bezal Shard | 9 | 5.25% (1 in 19.06 chests) | 5.34% (1 in 18.73 chests) | |
| 5 Kuudra Teeth | 10 | 5.83% (1 in 17.16 chests) | 5.93% (1 in 16.86 chests) | |
| 500 Crimson Essence | 10 | 5.83% (1 in 17.16 chests) | 5.93% (1 in 16.86 chests) | |
| 3 Heavy Pearl | 10 | 5.83% (1 in 17.16 chests) | 5.93% (1 in 16.86 chests) | |
| 1 Enchanted Book (Strong Vitality V) | 16.5 | 9.62% (1 in 10.4 chests) | 9.79% (1 in 10.22 chests) | |
| 1 Enchanted Book (Hardened Vitality V) | 16.5 | 9.62% (1 in 10.4 chests) | 9.79% (1 in 10.22 chests) | |
| 1 Enchanted Book (Vivacious Vitality V) | 16.5 | 9.62% (1 in 10.4 chests) | 9.79% (1 in 10.22 chests) | |
| 1 Enchanted Book (Vampiric Vitality V) | 16.5 | 9.62% (1 in 10.4 chests) | 9.79% (1 in 10.22 chests) | |